skip to main content
Header
Adkins, Chasity ELM Special Education (MFD)
Baker, Suzanne Preschool
Berta, Bryan 5th/6th Social Studies
Berta, Dirk Preschool / Kindergarten Special Education
Boles, Tacy ELM Special Education
Callahan, Beth High School Business / Spanish
Chumley, Jennifer First Grade
Clouse, Erin 5th/6th Grade Science & Writing/High School Cheerleading Sponsor
Conn, William Intervention/Behavior Intervention
Connell, Paula HS / MS Family & Consumer Science
Cook, Christina MS Language Arts
Cotter, Paige MS Health/PE/High School Cheerleading Sponsor
Couch, Amon Superintendent
Creekmore, Michelle Reading Interventionist
Crider, Angela Second Grade
Crider, Randy First Grade / HS Girls Basketball Coach
Croley, Misty 3rd/4th Grade Social Studies
Doan, Penny Preschool
Dow, Michael HS English
Ellis, Andrea HS Mathematics
Fields, Eric MS Social Studies/MS Girls Basketball Coach
Fields, Karen Visual Art P-12
Fleenor, Cory APEX
Hall, Diana MS Language Arts
Hall, Jimmy Chief Financial Officer
Harrington, Bernie HS English
Harris, John MS/HS PE Teacher/Athletic Director/Cross Country Coach/Girls Track Coach
Harrison, Leah Second Grade
Hatcher, Vaughn HS Special Education
Henderlight, Holly First Grade
Herron, Jerry MS/HS Special Education (FMD)/ HS Football Coach
Herron, Sandra Interventionist/Elementary PE
Higginbotham, Lora Gifted &Talented
Hopkins, Bryan HS Baseball Coach/Assitant AD
Huddleston, Christina 6th Grade
Jones, Aimee Middle School/High School Guidance Counselor
Jones, Matt Interventionist
Lawless, Stacie 5th/6th Grade Mathematics
Lawson, Ashley 3rd/4th Grade Science
Mack, Brooke Preschool/Tennis Coach
Mattingly, Dennis HS Social Studies / MS Football Coach
Maxey, Mike High School Business/MS Computers/Drivers Education
Miller, Bradley High School Science/PLTW
Moses, Steven High School Special Education
Mountjoy, John HS Social Studies/MS/HS Science
Napier, Nick Middle School Special Education/High School Boys Basketball Coach
Patrick, Josh 4th Grade Mathematics/Girls Track Coach
Peterson, Tor Middle School Science
Pettit, Stephanie 5th/6th Grade Social Studies
Phillips, Mindy Speech-Language Pathologist
Pollitt, Stephanie MS Language Arts/HS English
Powers, Jessica Kindergarten
Reed, Sherry 3rd Grade Science & Social Studies/MS Cheerleading Sponsor
Roaden, Jill Technology Integration
Shannon, Zachary Band Director
Shelton, Della 3rd Grade Mathematics
Siler, Jenniefer Middle School Mathematics
Steely, John Middle School/High School Mathematics
Stewart, Kristy High School Science
Stone, Alex Choral
Thompson, Tammy 5th/6th Grade Reading
White, Maggie Kindergarten
Woods, Theresa 4th Grade Reading
Address